Username: 
  Password: 

2013 Central Coast Soccer Spring Gaming Circuit
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : C. C. Condors-B9910109510911064 9  4  28  37  0 0
 A6 : Santa Barbara SC White1051010810xx53 3  4  30  33  0 0
 A1 : Eagles Soccer Club -92100634x34 20  2  3  23  0 0
 A3 : Legacy United SC B999900519x33 26  0  -9  17  0 0
 A7 : SLO FIRE B991420690x22 27  0  -16  11  0 0
 A5 : Santa Barbara SC Red903250xx19 28  0  -18  10  0 0
 A4 : Santa Barbara SC Blue04041xxx9 20  1  -18  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2096  SMHS Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Santa Barbara SC Blue 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B995
 2112  SMHS Stadium  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7Santa Barbara SC Red 3 vs.SLO FIRE B991
 2098  SMHS Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Santa Barbara SC Red 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B995
 2107  SMHS Stadium  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A7Santa Barbara SC Blue 1 vs.SLO FIRE B991

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2104  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7C. C. Condors-B99 7 vs.SLO FIRE B992
 2101  Pleasant Valley Fields  10:00 AM  01 A1 vs A5Eagles Soccer Club - 5 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red3
 2100  Talley Field  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6SLO FIRE B99 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC White8
 2118  Pleasant Valley Fields  01:00 PM  01 A3 vs A5Legacy United SC B99 7 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red2
 2099  Talley Field  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6C. C. Condors-B99 2 vs.Santa Barbara SC White2
 2117  Valle Lindo  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eagles Soccer Club - 2 vs.Legacy United SC B993

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2102  Pleasant Valley Fields  11:30 AM  01 A1 vs A4Eagles Soccer Club - 10 vs.Santa Barbara SC Blue0
 2120  Ady Fields  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Legacy United SC B99 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B994
 2114  Pleasant Valley Fields  02:15 PM  01 A1 vs A6Eagles Soccer Club - 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC White6

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2103  Damon Garcia SC  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SLO FIRE B99 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club -3
 2111  Talley Field  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1C. C. Condors-B99 5 vs.Eagles Soccer Club -3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2105  SMHS Stadium  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Santa Barbara SC White 11 vs.Legacy United SC B990
 2113  SMHS Stadium  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Santa Barbara SC Red 2 vs.Legacy United SC B992

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2108  Damon Garcia SC  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SLO FIRE B99 4 vs.Legacy United SC B991
 2110  SMHS Stadium  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Santa Barbara SC Blue 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club -0
 2106  SMHS Stadium  05:05 PM  1 A6 vs A2Santa Barbara SC White 2 vs.C. C. Condors-B991

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2119  SMHS Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Santa Barbara SC White 4 vs.SLO FIRE B990

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2097  Ady Fields  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Legacy United SC B99 4 vs.Santa Barbara SC Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2109  SMHS Stadium  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Santa Barbara SC Red 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B998






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.