Username: 
  Password: 

2013 Central Coast Soccer Spring Gaming Circuit
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A9 : Eagles Soccer Club - CC1099910109101086 7  5  50  57  0 0
 A3 : Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz591099999069 15  1  24  39  0 0
 A8 : Santa Barbara SC White5410101299959 17  2  9  26  0 0
 A7 : SLO FIRE B011049911009153 22  2  5  27  0 0
 A4 : Madrid B01 Central412556109042 21  1  -2  19  0 0
 A5 : OUSL Crusaders FC B0190019959042 30  0  -11  19  0 0
 A2 : Central California Blues - 02 - B1034263939140 32  0  -7  25  0 0
 A1 : C.C. Condors B0150359222937 34  0  -7  27  0 0
 A6 : Santa Barbara SC Red555020101129 27  1  -11  16  0 0
 A10 : C.C. Condors B020011101127 57  0  -50  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1694  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:30 AM  20 A2 vs A5Central California Blues - 02 - B10 3 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B015
 1702  Talley Field  12:15 PM  1 A10 vs A9C.C. Condors B02 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC7
 1722  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:30 PM  20 A7 vs A5SLO FIRE B01 3 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B010
 1727  Bakersfield KCSP SC  03:30 PM  20 A2 vs A7Central California Blues - 02 - B10 1 vs.SLO FIRE B011

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1689  Pleasant Valley Fields  10:00 AM  01 A3 vs A8Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz 2 vs.Santa Barbara SC White2
 1699  Pleasant Valley Fields  12:30 PM  01 A8 vs A4Santa Barbara SC White 1 vs.Madrid B01 Central1
 1728  Pleasant Valley Fields  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz 3 vs.Madrid B01 Central1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1724  Bakersfield KCSP SC  11:30 AM  20 A2 vs A9Central California Blues - 02 - B10 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC7
 1697  Damon Garcia SC  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4SLO FIRE B01 3 vs.Madrid B01 Central2
 1708  Pleasant Valley Fields  02:25 PM  02 A3 vs A5Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz 9 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B010
 1712  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A10Santa Barbara SC White 5 vs.C.C. Condors B020

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1711  SMHS Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Santa Barbara SC Red 2 vs.Madrid B01 Central2
 1726  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Santa Barbara SC Red 2 vs.C.C. Condors B012
 1705  Rice Ranch Park  04:00 PM  Lwr A5 vs A9OUSL Crusaders FC B01 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC6

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1729  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5C.C. Condors B02 1 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B015
 1698  Talley Field  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8C.C. Condors B01 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC White3
 1695  Talley Field  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3C.C. Condors B02 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz10
 1714  Talley Field  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7C.C. Condors B01 4 vs.SLO FIRE B017
 1710  Talley Field  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8OUSL Crusaders FC B01 3 vs.Santa Barbara SC White1
 1720  Talley Field  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3SLO FIRE B01 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1693  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4C.C. Condors B01 2 vs.Madrid B01 Central2
 1691  Rice Ranch Park  11:00 AM  Up A5 vs A6OUSL Crusaders FC B01 2 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red2
 1706  Talley Field  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2Madrid B01 Central 3 vs.Central California Blues - 02 - B103
 1700  Rice Ranch Park  02:00 PM  Lwr A7 vs A6SLO FIRE B01 4 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red0
 1713  Talley Field  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2C.C. Condors B01 6 vs.Central California Blues - 02 - B104

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1723  SMHS Stadium  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Santa Barbara SC White 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC5
 1725  SMHS Stadium  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Santa Barbara SC White 3 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1688  Damon Garcia SC  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9SLO FIRE B01 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC6
 1719  Rice Ranch Park  02:15 PM  Lwr A5 vs A1OUSL Crusaders FC B01 3 vs.C.C. Condors B012

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1716  SMHS Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Santa Barbara SC Red 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC7

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1690  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7C.C. Condors B02 1 vs.SLO FIRE B017
 1687  Talley Field  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6C.C. Condors B02 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red6
 1696  Valle Lindo  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz 4 vs.C.C. Condors B012

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1709  Talley Field  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2C.C. Condors B02 1 vs.Central California Blues - 02 - B105
 1685  Talley Field  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Santa Barbara SC White 4 vs.Central California Blues - 02 - B103
 1715  Talley Field  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9C.C. Condors B01 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC8
 1717  Talley Field  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SLO FIRE B01 1 vs.Santa Barbara SC White5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1704  Bakersfield KCSP SC  10:00 AM  20 A2 vs A6Central California Blues - 02 - B10 3 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red1
 1721  Rice Ranch Park  10:30 AM  Up A5 vs A4OUSL Crusaders FC B01 0 vs.Madrid B01 Central3
 1703  Talley Field  11:05 AM  1 A1 vs A10C.C. Condors B01 7 vs.C.C. Condors B021
 1692  Bakersfield KCSP SC  01:15 PM  20 A3 vs A6Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz 4 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red1
 1686  Bakersfield KCSP SC  04:15 PM  20 A2 vs A3Central California Blues - 02 - B10 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz4

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1701  Rice Ranch Park  02:15 PM  Lwr A4 vs A10Madrid B01 Central 5 vs.C.C. Condors B022
 1707  Valle Lindo  03:15 PM  6 A3 vs A9Eagles Soccer Club - Alcaraz 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC6

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1718  Rice Ranch Park  11:00 AM  Lwr A4 vs A9Madrid B01 Central 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - CC5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.